.

Cannon/Goose Eligible

Rank

Fleet

Boat

Boat Type

Helm

Rating

RS

MC

LCR

LC

DI

CM

Total

1

A

Odinn

J/111

Dahlen

39

10

19

9

(3)

18

6

62

2

B

Alchemy

J/88

Bolton/Damico

84

7

12

10

(5)

17

11

57

3

A

Dunder

J/122

Thouron

30

9

16

8

(4)

15

5

53

4

A

Corbeau

Farr 400

Turgeon

--24

18

4

2

14

9

47

5

A

Polar Express

Henderson 30

Duley

45

8

15

6

12

4

45

6

B

Lift Ticket

J/27

Pratt

126

2

11

3

18

11

45

All Others

Rank

Fleet

Boat

Boat Type

Helm

Rating

RS

MC

LCR

LC

DI

CM

Total

7

C

Sundance

Pearson 37

Glynn

105

13

13

12

38

8

D

Tres Amigos

J/30

S/K/W

138

20

16

36

9

B

Sleeper

J/29

Hammel

114

16

16

32

10

D

Osprey

C&C 33-2

Porter

138

5

9

15

29

11

D

Thankful

Sabre 34

Couture

162

3

8

13

24

12

C

Talisman

Peterson 34

Velte

120

6

7

10

23

13

D

Sly

Blazer 23

Beaudin

183

22

22

14

B

USA 1300

Etchells

Pomerleau

120

21

21

15

C

Moovin'

J-110

Merrill

96

7

14

21

16

C

Muse

J/37c

Friant

87

5

7

8

20

17

C

Altair

C&C 99

Davis/Marcy

108

19

19

18

D

Spooky

J/24

O'Rourke

171

17

17

19

B

Lady Falcon

Etchells

Downing

120

17

17

20

B

Demon in Disguise

J/29

Heaslip

114

15

15

21

B

Indecision

Etchells

O'Rourke/Gagne

120

14

14

22

D

Obelix

Soling

Parsons

150

14

14

23

D

Rhumb Runner

J/24

McCormick

171

13

13

24

A

Buffalo Theory

Henderson 30

Fastiggi/Turnau

45

6

7

13

25

B

Stallion

J/70

Rousseau

117

12

12

26

D

LilŐBot

Santana 2023

Benedek Erdos

168

10

1

11

27

C

Magic

Pearson 37

Kerbaugh/Stretton

105

11

11

28

B

Mojito

Viper 640

Engelhardt

105

10

10

29

D

Oriel

Catalina 30

Rodgers

189

10

10

30

D

Morning Star V

Dehler 29

Unsworth

135

9

9

31

B

Witchcraft

J/29

Strata

108

9

9

32

C

Spearmint

Frers 38

Bourdeau

81

8

8

33

The Send

Seascape 24

Nye

102

8

8

34

C

Enki

C&C 99

Garneau

108

7

7

35

D

Gusto

C&C 33-2

McClellan

138

6

6

36

D

Joyride

J-30

Lundblad

138

2

4

6

37

D

Twig

C&C 25 MKII

Fritz Martin

219

6

6

38

B

It Wasn't Me

J/105

Lapp

90

3

2

5

39

D

Lilly

Capri 25

Padula

174

5

5

40

D

Nix

J-22

Jim Moody

183

5

5

41

D

Gingerbread Man

Bombardier 7.6

Turcotte

156

4

4

42

D

ShadowFax

Soling

Inhelder

150

4

4

43

Endo X

X-46

Balcar

27

3

3

44

D

Wings

Ericson 38-200

Will Patten

144

3

3

45

C

Soledad IV

C&C 35

Bellefleur

126

2

2

Cannon/Goose series results