Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class RS MC LCR LC DIR CM ODZ MLR SR Total
1 Enki C&C 99 Turcotte MBBC Spin B 3 3 4 2 3 15
2 Lift Ticket 2 J/92S Pratt MBBC Spin B 10 4 14
3 Unity C&C 99 Turnau LCYC Spin B 2 3 4 3 12
4 Sundance Pearson 37 Glynn LCYC Spin B 7 2 1 1 11
5 That 70 Show J/70 Hill LCYC Spin B 6 4 10
6 MOOvin' J/110 Merrill LCYC Spin B 9 9
7 Gravity Wave Seascape 24 Nye LCYC Spin B 2 3 3 8
8 USA 1300 Etchells Pomerleau LCYC Spin B 8 8
9 Indecision Etchells O'Rourke/Gagne LCYC Spin B 5 5
10 Chicken Dinner J/70 Beal LCYC Spin B 5 5
11 Surprise Etchells Coffin LCYC Spin B 5 5
12 Magic Pearson 37 Stretton/Kerbaugh LCYC Spin B 4 4
13 Rum Butter C&C MKII 41 Castle DIYC Spin B 2 2
14 Witchcraft J/29 FR OB Parsons VSC Spin B 2 2

Royal Savage - 6/12/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Enki C&C 99 Turcotte MBBC Spin B 2 1 3 3
2 Unity C&C 99 Turnau LCYC Spin B 1 2 3 2

Mayor's Cup - 7/10/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Witchcraft J/29 FR OB 108 Parsons VSC Spin B 02:19:16 02:21:38 2

Lake Champlain Race - 7/16/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points

Ladies Cup - 8/7/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lift Ticket 2 J/92S 99 Pratt MBBC Spin B 02:42:14 02:47:29 10
2 MOOvin' J/110 96 Merrill LCYC Spin B 02:41:47 02:47:48 9
3 USA 1300 Etchells 120 Pomerleau LCYC Spin B 02:48:34 02:48:34 8
4 Sundance Pearson 37 105 Glynn LCYC Spin B 02:45:03 02:48:50 7
5 That 70 Show J/70 117 Hill LCYC Spin B 02:48:27 02:49:12 6
6 Indecision Etchells 120 O'Rourke/Gagne LCYC Spin B 02:51:38 02:51:38 5
7 Magic Pearson 37 105 Stretton/Kerbaugh LCYC Spin B 02:51:12 02:55:07 4
8 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spin B 02:57:39 03:00:53 3
9 Gravity Wave Seascape 24 120 Nye LCYC Spin B 03:21:28 03:21:28 2

Diamond Island Race - 8/14/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Chicken Dinner J/70 117 Beal LCYC Spin B 02:01:57 01:58:51 5
2 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spin B 02:02:39 02:01:10 4
3 Unity C&C 99 108 Turnau LCYC Spin B 02:03:44 02:02:14 3
4 Sundance Pearson 37 105 Glynn LCYC Spin B 02:05:59 02:05:01 2

Macdonough - 9/11/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 That 70 Show J/70 117 Hill LCYC Spin B 15:31:54 15:36:35 4
2 Gravity Wave Seascape 24 120 Nye LCYC Spin B 16:44:54 16:44:54 3
3 Sundance Pearson 37 105 Glynn LCYC Spin B DNF DNF 1

Odziozo - 6/19/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Unity C&C 99 108 Turnau LCYC Spin B 03:03:41 03:06:48 4
2 Gravity Wave Seascape 24 120 Nye LCYC Spin B 03:24:54 03:24:54 3
3 Sundance Pearson 37 105 Glynn LCYC Spin B DNF DNF 1

Mid Lake Race - 7/24/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Surprise Etchells 120 Coffin LCYC Spin B 03:08:20 03:08:20 5
2 Lift Ticket 2 J/92S 99 Pratt MBBC Spin B 03:06:39 03:12:15 4
3 Unity C&C 99 108 Turnau LCYC Spin B 03:14:12 03:17:29 3
4 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spin B 03:22:11 03:25:37 2

Split Rock Race - 8/15/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spin B 01:41:42 01:40:28 3
2 Rum Butter C&C MKII 41 117 Castle DIYC Spin B 01:48:05 01:45:20 2

individual class Series Class B - 2021