Royal Savage - 6/12/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R Erdos DIYC Spin C 1 1 2 4
2 Buzz-On Laser 28 Padula MBBC Spin C 2 2 4 3
3 ROXY J/24 Reynolds MBBC Spin C DNF-4 DNC-4 8 1

Mayor's Cup - 7/10/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Rhumb Runner J/24 171 McCormick VSC Spin C 02:44:53 02:33:59 6
2 Buzz-On Laser 28 135 Padula MBBC Spin C 02:38:41 02:35:27 5
3 Thankful Sabre 34 162 Couture MBBC Spin C 02:53:14 02:43:41 4
4 Oriel Catalina 30 189 Rogers MBBC Spin C 03:00:19 02:44:33 3
5 San Sebastian Catalina 25 237 Pascalau Spin C 03:35:42 03:05:33 2

Lake Champlain Race - 7/16/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points

Ladies Cup - 8/7/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox DIYC Spin C 02:59:16 02:54:35 7
2 Tres Amigos J/30 138 Schulz/Keydel/Williford Spin C 03:03:59 02:59:10 6
3 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos DIYC Spin C 03:21:21 03:07:53 5
4 Maverick Tartan 31 153 Clapp LCYC Spin C 03:19:56 03:10:33 4
5 Edelweiss (spin) Hunter Cutter 37 183 Holzinger LCYC Spin C 03:30:00 03:11:57 3
6 San Sebastian (spin) Catalina 25 237 Pascalau Spin C DNF DNF 1

Diamond Island Race - 8/14/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos DIYC Spin C 02:02:51 01:51:13 4
2 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox DIYC Spin C 02:06:33 01:59:34 3
3 Joyride J/30 138 Lundblad MBBC Spin C 02:12:00 02:04:43 2

Macdonough - 9/11/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox DIYC Spin C 15:12:32 14:45:57 5
2 Tres Amigos J/30 138 Schulz/Keydel/Williford Spin C 15:29:46 15:02:41 4
3 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos DIYC Spin C 17:03:05 15:47:18 3
4 Hollandia C&C 35MKI 129 Meyer DIYC Spin C 16:44:14 16:29:24 2

Odziozo - 6/19/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tres Amigos J/30 138 Schulz/Keydel/Williford Spin C 03:19:33 03:14:41 5
2 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos DIYC Spin C 03:28:17 03:15:16 4
3 Kinsale Soverel 27 138 Finn LCYC Spin C 03:28:10 03:23:05 3
4 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox DIYC Spin C 03:38:23 03:33:03 2

Mid Lake Race - 7/24/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox DIYC Spin C 03:24:12 03:19:13 3
2 Tres Amigos J/30 138 Schulz/Keydel/Williford Spin C 03:33:03 03:27:51 2

Split Rock Race - 8/15/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox DIYC Spin C 01:47:14 01:41:19 3
2 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos DIYC Spin C 02:02:27 01:50:51 2
Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class RS MC LCR LC DIR CM ODZ MLR SR Total
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II Porter/Knox DIYC Spin C 7 3 5 2 3 3 23
2 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R Erdos DIYC Spin C 4 5 4 3 4 2 22
3 Tres Amigos J/30 Schulz/Keydel/Williford Spin C 6 4 5 2 17
4 Buzz-On Laser 28 Padula MBBC Spin C 3 5 8
5 Rhumb Runner J/24 McCormick VSC Spin C 6 6
6 Maverick Tartan 31 Clapp LCYC Spin C 4 4
7 Thankful Sabre 34 Couture MBBC Spin C 4 4
8 Edelweiss (spin) Hunter Cutter 37 Holzinger LCYC Spin C 3 3
9 Oriel Catalina 30 Rogers MBBC Spin C 3 3
10 Kinsale Soverel 27 Finn LCYC Spin C 3 3
11 San Sebastian Catalina 25 Pascalau JaM B 2 2
12 Hollandia C&C 35MKI Meyer DIYC Spin C 2 2
13 Joyride J/30 Lundblad MBBC Spin C 2 2
14 San Sebastian (spin) Catalina 25 Pascalau Spin C 1 1
15 Roxy J/24 Reynolds MBBC Spin C 1 1

individual class series Class C - 2021