Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class RS MC LCR LC DIR CM ODZ VR MLR OR Total
1 Stratos J/105 PHRF Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin C 5 5 2 5 8 4 9 4 9 4 55
2 Rogue J/105 ODR Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin C 4 6 3 9 10 8 8 48
3 Muse J/37c Friant LCYC Spin C 3 3 3 4 5 3 5 3 29
4 Enki C&C 99 Turcotte MBBC Spin C 2 4 4 5 3 2 4 2 26
5 Sundance Pearson 37 Glynn LCYC Spin C 10 6 7 23
6 Unity C&C 99 Turnau LCYC Spin C 9 7 6 22
7 MOOvin' J/110 Merrill LCYC Spin C 8 1 10 19
8 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF Lepp RSYC Spin C 2 6 3 2 3 16
9 Loulou J/105 ODR Beaudin HYC Spin C 11 11
10 Magic Pearson 37 Stretton/Kerbaugh LCYC Spin C 7 7
11 Rum Butter C&C MKII 41 Castle RSYC Spin C 7 7
12 Ariel J/105 PHRF Lamb LCYC Spin C 4 2 6
13 Spearmint Frers 38 Bourdeau LCYC Spin C 6 6
14 Kuja 2 Beneteau 10R Robinson Spin C 1 2 3
15 Sweet Dream Alerion Sport 33 Jacobs RSYC Spin C 3 3

Royal Savage - 6/9/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Stratos J/105 PHRF Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 2 1 3 5
2 Rogue J/105 ODR Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spinnaker C 1 2 3 4
3 Muse J/37c Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 4 3 7 3
4 Enki C&C 99 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 3 4 7 2

Mayor's Cup - 7/6/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spinnaker C 01:13:39 01:16:51 6
2 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 01:14:56 01:19:13 5
3 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 01:25:57 01:27:24 4
4 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 01:26:20 01:30:29 3
5 Kuja 2 Beneteau 10R 81 Robinson Spinnaker C DNF DNF 1

Lake Champlain Race - 7/19/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spinnaker C 15:44:18 14:14:58 3
2 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 15:34:21 14:16:23 2

Ladies' Cup - 8/3/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Loulou J/105 ODR 90 Beaudin HYC Spinnaker C 03:04:05 03:12:05 11
2 Sundance Pearson 37 105 Glynn LCYC Spinnaker C 03:23:02 03:27:21 10
3 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spinnaker C 03:18:54 03:27:33 9
4 MOOvin' J/110 96 Merrill LCYC Spinnaker C 03:29:09 03:36:22 8
5 Magic Pearson 37 105 Stretton/Kerbaugh LCYC Spinnaker C 03:33:31 03:38:04 7
6 Spearmint Frers 38 87 Bourdeau LCYC Spinnaker C 03:28:32 03:38:33 6
7 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 03:43:02 03:55:48 5
8 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 04:06:02 04:10:12 4
9 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 03:59:25 04:10:55 3
10 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF 81 Lepp RSYC Spinnaker C 04:20:19 04:35:13 2

Diamond Island Race - 8/17/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spinnaker C 02:04:54 02:10:45 10
2 Unity C&C 99 108 Turnau LCYC Spinnaker C 02:08:44 02:11:05 9
3 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 02:07:58 02:15:53 8
4 Rum Butter C&C MKII 41 117 Castle RSYC Spinnaker C 02:18:33 02:19:10 7
5 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF 81 Lepp RSYC Spinnaker C 02:12:05 02:20:15 6
6 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 02:20:44 02:23:18 5
7 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 02:17:18 02:24:25 4
8 Sweet Dream Alerion Sport 33 108 Jacobs RSYC Spinnaker C 02:23:22 02:25:59 3
9 Kuja 2 Beneteau 10R 81 Robinson Spinnaker C 02:30:17 02:39:34 2

Commodore Macdonough - 9/14/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 10:35:25 11:19:35 4
2 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF 81 Lepp RSYC Spinnaker C 12:21:10 13:12:41 3
3 MOOvin' J/110 96 Merrill LCYC Spinnaker C DNF DNF 1

Odziozo - 6/22/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MOOvin' J/110 96 Merrill LCYC Spinnaker C 02:43:16 02:49:20 10
2 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 02:39:40 02:49:32 9
3 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spinnaker C 02:44:25 02:52:07 8
4 Unity C&C 99 108 Turnau LCYC Spinnaker C 02:50:38 02:53:45 7
5 Sundance Pearson 37 105 Glynn LCYC Spinnaker C 02:51:44 02:55:40 6
6 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 02:52:04 03:00:59 5
7 Ariel J/105 PHRF 81 Lamb LCYC Spinnaker C 02:57:20 03:08:18 4
8 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 03:07:17 03:10:42 3
9 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF 81 Lepp RSYC Spinnaker C 03:08:53 03:20:33 2

Valcour Race - 7/7/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 02:31:56 02:40:38 4
2 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 02:47:37 02:55:40 3
3 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 03:00:59 03:04:03 2

Mid-Lake Race - 7/13/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 02:36:16 02:45:13 9
2 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spinnaker C 02:41:08 02:48:08 8
3 Sundance Pearson 37 105 Glynn LCYC Spinnaker C 03:01:29 03:05:21 7
4 Unity C&C 99 108 Turnau LCYC Spinnaker C 03:06:41 03:09:51 6
5 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 03:05:25 03:14:19 5
6 Enki C&C 99 108 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 03:18:37 03:21:59 4
7 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF 81 Lepp RSYC Spinnaker C 03:22:36 03:34:12 3
8 Ariel J/105 PHRF 81 Lamb LCYC Spinnaker C 03:28:21 03:40:17 2

Omnium Race - 8/25/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Stratos J/105 PHRF Moody/Coffin LCYC Spinnaker C 1 2 3 4
2 Muse J/37c Friant LCYC Spinnaker C 3 1 4 3
3 Enki C&C 99 Turcotte MBBC Spinnaker C 2 3 5 2

individual class series - Class C