Royal Savage - 6/9/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R Erdos RSYC Spinnaker D 3 1 4 7
2 Rhumb Runner J/24 McCormick VSC Spinnaker D 1 4 5 6
3 Joyride J/30 Lundblad MBBC Spinnaker D 2 3 5 5
4 Gusto C&C 33 Mk II McClellan MBBC Spinnaker D 4 2 6 4
5 Aja Ericson 33 McGrath/Cramer MBBC Spinnaker D 5 5 10 3
6 Raven Dufour 31 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D DNF-7 6 13 2

Mayor's Cup - 7/6/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Obelix Soling ODR 150 Parsons/Hall VSC Spinnaker D 01:21:56 01:18:39 7
2 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos RSYC Spinnaker D 01:32:00 01:26:15 6
3 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox RSYC Spinnaker D 01:29:54 01:27:42 5
4 Rhumb Runner J/24 171 McCormick VSC Spinnaker D 01:35:34 01:29:15 4
5 Thankful Sabre 34 162 Couture MBBC Spinnaker D 01:38:26 01:33:00 3
6 Raven Dufour 31 201 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D 01:45:29 01:34:49 2

Lake Champlain Race - 7/19/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox RSYC Spinnaker D 17:09:32 14:35:22 5
2 Joyride J/30 138 Lundblad MBBC Spinnaker D 18:09:48 15:26:36 4
3 Raven Dufour 31 201 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D 20:14:51 15:56:28 3
4 Tromso Sweden Yachts Comfort 34 147 Duval MBBC Spinnaker D 19:19:00 16:14:19 2

Ladies' Cup - 8/3/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos RSYC Spinnaker D 04:17:59 04:01:52 5
2 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox RSYC Spinnaker D 04:11:27 04:05:19 4
3 Maverick Tartan 31 153 Clapp LCYC Spinnaker D 04:54:44 04:41:49 3
4 Raven Dufour 31 201 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D 07:32:38 06:46:52 2

Diamond Island Race - 8/17/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox RSYC Spinnaker D 02:20:39 02:16:58 5
2 Joyride J/30 138 Lundblad MBBC Spinnaker D 02:24:30 02:20:43 4
3 Raven Dufour 31 201 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D 02:46:25 02:28:28 3
4 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos RSYC Spinnaker D 02:41:43 02:30:54 2

Commodore Macdonough - 9/14/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos RSYC Spinnaker D 18:06:06 16:45:39 2

Odziozo - 6/22/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tres Amigos J/30 138 Schulz/Keydel/Williford Spinnaker D 03:06:50 03:01:57 4
2 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R 168 Erdos RSYC Spinnaker D 03:19:45 03:06:24 3
3 Raven Dufour 31 201 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D 03:58:06 03:32:25 2

Valcour Race - 7/7/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Raven Dufour 31 201 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D DNF DNF 1

Mid-Lake Race - 7/13/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II 138 Porter/Knox RSYC Spinnaker D 03:19:21 03:14:29 3
2 Raven Dufour 31 201 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D 04:03:57 03:39:17 2

Omnium Race - 8/25/2019

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R Erdos RSYC Spinnaker D 1 1 2 4
2 Kathleen Mull 34 Colish Spinnaker D 2 2 4 3
3 Raven Dufour 31 Friant RSYC Spinnaker D 3 3 6 2
Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class RS MC LCR LC DIR CM ODZ VR MLR OR Total
1 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R Erdos RSYC Spin D 7 6 5 2 2 3 4 29
2 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II Porter/Knox RSYC Spin D 5 5 4 5 3 22
3 Raven Dufour 31 Friant RSYC Spin D 2 2 3 2 3 2 1 2 2 19
4 Joyride J/30 Lundblad MBBC Spin D 5 4 4 13
5 Rhumb Runner J/24 McCormick VSC Spin D 6 4 10
6 Obelix Soling ODR Parsons/Hall VSC Spin D 7 7
7 Gusto C&C 33 Mk II McClellan MBBC Spin D 4 4
8 Tres Amigos J/30 Schulz/Keydel/Williford Spin D 4 4
9 Thankful Sabre 34 Couture MBBC Spin D 3 3
10 Aja Ericson 33 McGrath/Cramer MBBC Spin D 3 3
11 Maverick Tartan 31 Clapp LCYC Spin D 3 3
12 Kathleen Mull 34 Colish Spin D 3 3
13 Tromso Sweden Yachts Comfort 34 Duval MBBC Spin D 2 2

individual class series - Class D