Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class RS MC LCR LC DIR CM Total Eligible
1 Odinn J/111 Dahlen VSC Spin A 17 18 1 18 18 72 Y
2 Rogue J/105 ODR Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin C 12 17 9 14 17 69 Y
3 Polar Express Henderson 30 Duley VSC Spin A 15 11 10 17 11 64 Y
4 Souvenir C&C 115 Meyerson Spin A 14 16 12 19 3 64 Y
5 Lift Ticket J/27 Pratt MBBC Spin B 11 10 11 13 14 59 Y
6 Stratos J/105 PHRF Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin C 13 13 8 9 15 58 Y
7 Corbeau Farr 400M Turgeon Spin A 16 14 5 16 51 Y
8 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II Porter/Knox RSYC Spin D 7 7 7 13 34 Y
9 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R Erdos RSYC Spin D 9 9 8 4 30 Y
10 Enki C&C 99 Turcotte MBBC Spin C 4 8 6 8 26 Y
11 Muse J/37c Friant LCYC Spin C 5 5 5 7 22 Y
12 Raven Dufour 31 Friant RSYC Spin D 2 3 4 2 5 16 Y
13 Witchcraft J/29 FR OB Parsons VSC Spin B 10 12 22 N
14 Joyride J/30 Lundblad MBBC Spin D 6 6 9 21 N
15 Loulou J/105 ODR Beaudin HYC Spin C 20 20 N
16 Unity C&C 99 Turnau LCYC Spin C 16 16 N
17 Sundance Pearson 37 Glynn LCYC Spin C 15 15 N
18 Obelix Soling ODR Parsons/Hall VSC Spin D 15 15 N
19 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF Lepp RSYC Spin C 4 10 14 N
20 Rhumb Runner J/24 McCormick VSC Spin D 8 6 14 N
21 MOOvin' J/110 Merrill LCYC Spin C 12 12 N
22 Rum Butter C&C MKII 41 Castle RSYC Spin C 12 12 N
23 Magic Pearson 37 Stretton/Kerbaugh LCYC Spin C 11 11 N
24 Spearmint Frers 38 Bourdeau LCYC Spin C 10 10 N
25 Gusto C&C 33 Mk II McClellan MBBC Spin D 7 7 N
26 Sweet Dream Alerion Sport 33 Jacobs RSYC Spin C 6 6 N
27 Thankful Sabre 34 Couture MBBC Spin D 4 4 N
28 Kuja 2 Beneteau 10R Robinson Spin C 1 2 3 N
29 Tromso Sweden Yachts Comfort 34 Duval MBBC Spin D 3 3 N
30 Maverick Tartan 31 Clapp LCYC Spin D 3 3 N
31 Aja Ericson 33 McGrath/Cramer MBBC Spin D 3 3 N

classes b, c, d (former goose series)

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class RS MC LCR LC DIR CM Total Eligible
1 Rogue J/105 ODR Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin C 12 17 9 14 17 69 Y
2 Lift Ticket J/27 Pratt MBBC Spin B 11 10 11 13 14 59 Y
3 Stratos J/105 PHRF Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin C 13 13 8 9 15 58 Y
4 Osprey C&C 33 Mk II Porter/Knox RSYC Spin D 7 7 7 13 34 Y
5 Lil'Bot Santana 2023R Erdos RSYC Spin D 9 9 8 4 30 Y
6 Enki C&C 99 Turcotte MBBC Spin C 4 8 6 8 26 Y
7 Muse J/37c Friant LCYC Spin C 5 5 5 7 22 Y
8 Raven Dufour 31 Friant RSYC Spin D 2 3 4 2 5 16 Y
9 Witchcraft J/29 FR OB Parsons VSC Spin B 10 12 22 N
10 Joyride J/30 Lundblad MBBC Spin D 6 6 9 21 N
11 Loulou J/105 ODR Beaudin HYC Spin C 20 20 N
12 Unity C&C 99 Turnau LCYC Spin C 16 16 N
13 Sundance Pearson 37 Glynn LCYC Spin C 15 15 N
14 Obelix Soling ODR Parsons/Hall VSC Spin D 15 15 N
15 It Wasn't Me J/105 PHRF Lepp RSYC Spin C 4 10 14 N
16 Rhumb Runner J/24 McCormick VSC Spin D 8 6 14 N
17 MOOvin' J/110 Merrill LCYC Spin C 12 12 N
18 Rum Butter C&C MKII 41 Castle RSYC Spin C 12 12 N
19 Magic Pearson 37 Stretton/Kerbaugh LCYC Spin C 11 11 N
20 Spearmint Frers 38 Bourdeau LCYC Spin C 10 10 N
21 Gusto C&C 33 Mk II McClellan MBBC Spin D 7 7 N
22 Sweet Dream Alerion Sport 33 Jacobs RSYC Spin C 6 6 N
23 Thankful Sabre 34 Couture MBBC Spin D 4 4 N
24 Kuja 2 Beneteau 10R Robinson Spin C 1 2 3 N
25 Tromso Sweden Yachts Comfort 34 Duval MBBC Spin D 3 3 N
26 Maverick Tartan 31 Clapp LCYC Spin D 3 3 N
27 Aja Ericson 33 McGrath/Cramer MBBC Spin D 3 3 N

All Classes (former Cannon Series)

Overall spinnaker class championship results