RS = Royal Savage

MC = Mayor's Cup

LCR = Lake Champlain Race

LC = Ladies Cup

DIR = Diamond Island Regatta

CM = Commodore Macdonough

ODZ = Odziozo

MLR = Mid-Lake Race

SR = Split Rock Race‚Äč

Royal Savage - 6/12/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Polar Express Henderson 30 Duley VSC Spin A 1 2 3 5
2 Odinn J/111 Dahlen VSC Spin A 3 1 4 4
3 Muse J/37c Friant LCYC Spin A 2 4 6 3
4 Red Dragon J/35 Powell/Bos LCYC Spin A 4 3 7 2

Mayor's Cup - 7/10/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 02:00:33 02:14:34 10
2 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 02:01:07 02:16:28 9
3 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 02:11:19 02:21:58 8
4 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 02:16:24 02:22:20 7
5 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 02:07:41 02:22:32 6
6 Stratos J/105 PHRF 81 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 02:16:48 02:24:38 5
7 Foxy Lady J/105 ODR 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 02:20:04 02:26:09 4
8 Red Dragon J/35 72 Powell/Bos LCYC Spin A 02:17:31 02:27:20 3
9 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spin A 02:37:57 02:45:32 2

Lake Champlain Race - 7/16/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 13:32:25 13:10:01 5
2 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 15:48:02 14:47:08 4
3 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 15:31:08 14:57:38 3
4 Red Leaf J/120 48 Brecher/Bolger Spin A 15:42:50 15:05:01 2

Ladies Cup - 8/7/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 02:25:46 02:44:08 13
2 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 02:25:01 02:44:58 12
3 Foxy Lady J/105 ODR 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 02:37:40 02:45:03 11
4 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 02:37:45 02:45:09 10
5 Red Leaf J/120 48 Brecher/Bolger Spin A 02:28:10 02:46:00 9
6 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 02:33:31 02:46:58 8
7 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 02:30:49 02:49:50 7
8 Axiom J/112e 60 Weaver LCYC Spin A 02:36:05 02:51:26 6
9 Ariel J/105 ODR 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A 02:44:37 02:52:20 5
10 Stardust J/105 ODR 90 Heaslip LCYC Spin A 02:53:55 03:02:04 4
11 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spin A 02:57:13 03:06:24 3
12 Kuja 2 Beneteau 10R 81 Robinson Spin A 03:16:46 03:28:56 2

Diamond Island Race - 8/14/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 01:35:01 01:43:48 7
2 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 01:35:54 01:45:50 6
3 Foxy Lady J/105 ODR 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 01:51:53 01:53:38 5
4 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spin A 02:01:56 02:04:25 4
5 Ariel J/105 ODR 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A 02:09:27 02:11:28 3
6 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 02:09:51 02:17:01 2

Macdonough - 9/11/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 13:05:28 13:46:48 7
2 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 12:17:10 14:12:13 6
3 Red Leaf J/120 48 Brecher/Bolger Spin A 12:34:08 14:16:58 5
4 Ariel J/105 ODR 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A 14:27:15 15:12:54 4
5 Endo X X-46 27 Balcar Spin A 13:19:24 15:46:02 3
6 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A DNF DNF 1

Odziozo - 6/19/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 02:56:50 03:17:24 5
2 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 02:57:34 03:20:05 4
3 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 03:12:00 03:20:21 3
4 Ariel J/105 ODR 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A 03:23:48 03:32:40 2

Mid Lake Race - 7/24/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Foxy Lady J/105 ODR 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 03:01:59 03:09:54 6
2 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 03:02:54 03:10:51 5
3 Ariel J/105 ODR 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A 03:16:04 03:24:35 4
4 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spin A 03:25:23 03:35:15 3
5 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A DNF DNF 1

Split Rock Race - 8/15/2021

Rank Boat Boat Type PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Foxy Lady J/105 ODR 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 01:37:07 01:38:38 5
2 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 01:30:21 01:39:42 4
3 Muse J/37c 87 Friant LCYC Spin A 01:40:25 01:42:28 3
4 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 01:38:18 01:43:44 2
Rank Boat Boat Type Helm Club Class RS MC LCR LC DIR CM ODZ MLR SR Total
1 Odinn J/111 Dahlen VSC Spin A 4 9 5 12 6 6 4 4 50
2 Polar Express Henderson 30 Duley VSC Spin A 5 6 3 7 7 5 1 34
3 Rogue J/105 ODR Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 7 10 7 3 5 32
4 Foxy Lady J/105 ODR Hill LCYC Spin A 4 11 5 6 5 31
5 Souvenir C&C 115 Meyerson Spin A 8 4 8 2 1 2 25
6 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 10 13 23
7 Muse J/37c Friant LCYC Spin A 3 2 3 4 3 3 18
8 Ariel J/105 ODR Lamb LCYC Spin A 5 3 4 2 4 18
9 Red Leaf J/120 Brecher/Bolger Spin A 2 9 5 16
10 Axiom J/112e Weaver LCYC Spin A 6 6
11 Red Dragon J/35 Powell/Bos LCYC Spin A 2 3 5
12 Stratos J/105 PHRF Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 5 5
13 Stardust J/105 ODR Heaslip LCYC Spin A 4 4
14 Endo X X-46 Balcar Spin A 3 3
15 Kuja 2 Beneteau 10R Robinson Spin A 2 2

individual class series Class A - 2021