.

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

Helm

Rating

RS

ODZ

MC

VAL

RLC

LC

DI

CM

Total

1

Full Fraes

Albin Express

Hinkey

174

11

11

2

Osprey

Catalina 27

Degreef

219

10

10

3

Dragonfly

J-24

John Beal

171

9

9

4

Raven

Dufour 31

Friant

241

1

5

3

9

5

Remedy II

Catalina 30

Whalen

177

9

9

6

Northern

Mull 26

Colish

177

8

8

7

Spirit

Pearson Flyer

Koch

141

8

8

8

Crusader

Fischers Island 2

Hutchinson

201

7

7

9

Mackinac

Pearson 32

Etchells

174

7

7

10

Anjin San

Gibsea 105

Leboeuf

141

6

6

11

Decoy

Hinckley B40

Hathaway

174

6

6

12

Edelweiss II

Hunter 37

Holzinger

183

4

2

6

13

Exit Strategy

OŐDay 35

Henrichon

156

6

6

14

Meridian

Trottier

238

6

6

15

Pass Auf!!

Tartan 33

Bowen

156

6

6

16

Gibro 95

O'Day 23

Brogan

249

5

5

17

Maverick

Tartan 31

Clapp

153

5

5

18

Out of the Blue

Catalina 27

Madison

210

5

5

19

Windquest

Demoree

205

5

5

20

Adage II

Lizotte

160

4

4

21

Rhumb Runner

J/24

McCormick

171

4

4

22

Waif

Nelson

180

4

4

23

Audrie May

C&C 29

Obrien

186

3

3

24

Carolina

Siedelmann 30T

London

201

3

3

25

Brizo

Beneteau 361

Crowley

171

1

1

2

26

Cinnabar

C&C 34

Pomerantz

153

2

2

27

Townshipper

Hunter C

Wiedman

168

2

2

28

Coyote

C&C 27 Mk III

DesLauners

186

1

1

29

Ravenheart

OŐDay 39

Adams

144

1

1

Commodore McDonough (CM)

Diamond Island (DI)

RANK

FLEET

BOAT

CLASS

HELMNAME

PHRFTOT

ELAPSED

CORRECTED

POINTS

1

JaM-B

Dragonfly

J-24

John Beal

171

3:35:39

3:21:23

9

2

JaM-B

Spirit

Pearson Flyer

Steve Koch

141

3:34:53

3:28:48

8

3

JaM-B

Mackinac

Pearson 32

Tim & Betsy Etchells

174

3:56:11

3:39:42

7

4

JaM-B

Exit Strategy

OŐDay 35

Jerry Henrichon

156

4:32:21

4:19:23

6

5

JaM-B

Raven

Dufour 31

Wendy Friant

201

4:51:19

4:21:51

5

6

JaM-B

Waif

Peter Nelson

180

4:53:27

4:30:53

4

7

JaM-B

Ravenheart

OŐDay 39

Robin Adams

144

DNF

1

7

JaM-B

Brizo

Beneteau 361

Michael Crowley

171

DNF

1

Ladies Cup (LC)

Rank

Fleet

Boat

Class

Owner

PHRF

Corrected

Points

1

JaM B

Pass Auf!!

Tartan 33

Bowen

156

3:13:37

6

2

JaM B

Maverick

Tartan 31

Clapp

153

3:18:32

5

3

JaM B

Rhumb Runner

J/24

McCormick

171

3:29:46

4

4

JaM B

Carolina

Siedelmann 30T

London

201

3:43:34

3

5

JaM B

Edelweiss

Hunter Cutter 37

Holzinger

183

4:14:43

2

Regatta for Lake Champlain (RLC)

Owner

Boat

Sail

Class

PHRF

Points

Robert Finn

Kinsale

USA 102

Racing without spinnaker

166

7

Julie Trottier

Meridian

82

Racing without spinnaker

238

6

arthur Demoree

windquest

253

Racing without spinnaker

205

5

patrick lizotte

ADAGE II

NA

Racing without spinnaker

160

4

Michael Crowley

Brizo

361

Racing without spinnaker

211

1

Wendy Friant

Raven

2002

Racing without spinnaker

241

1

Mayors Cup (MC)

Boat

Type

Helm

PHRF

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Full Fraes

Albin Express

Hinkey

174

11:40:00

13:34:50

1:54:50

1:46:49

11.0

Osprey

Catalina 27

Degreef

219

11:45:00

13:46:45

2:01:45

1:47:02

10.0

Remedy II

Catalina 30

Whalen

177

11:40:00

13:43:30

2:03:30

1:54:26

9.0

Northern

Mull 26

Colish

177

11:40:00

13:46:09

2:06:09

1:56:54

8.0

Crusader

Fischers Island 2

Hutchinson

201

11:45:00

14:06:41

2:21:41

2:07:21

7.0

Anjin San

Gibsea 105

Leboeuf

141

11:40:00

13:53:10

2:13:10

2:09:24

6.0

Gibro 95

Oday 23

Brogan

249

2:14:28

5.0

Edelweiss II

Hunter 37

Holzinger

183

11:40:00

14:18:13

2:38:13

2:25:29

4.0

Audrie May

C&C 29

Obrien

186

11:45:00

14:24:11

2:39:11

2:25:49

3.0

Townshipper

Hunter C

Wiedman

168

11:40:00

14:26:33

2:46:33

2:36:08

2.0

Champlain Series JAM B