RS = Royal Savage

MC = Mayor's Cup

LCR = Lake Champlain Race

LC = Ladies Cup

DIR = Diamond Island Regatta

CM = Commodore Macdonough

ODZ = Odziozo

MLR = Mid-Lake Race

SR = Split Rock Race‚Äč

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class RS ODZ MC VR LCR MLR LC DIR SR CM Total
1 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 4 5 10 8 2 9 8 3 9 58
2 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 2 8 4 6 10 11 5 6 5 57
3 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 3 9 6 1 3 6 12 6 4 6 56
4 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 9 4 7 5 7 5 7 44
5 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 5 2 5 7 4 3 8 3 2 39
6 Maredcha J/111 39 Elie Spin A 7 8 5 4 7 31
7 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 6 6 7 2 4 25
8 Rogue J/105 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 9 10 4 1 24
9 Ariel J/105 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A 4 3 8 2 1 18
10 Water Witch NY30 39 Witch LCYC Spin A 3 6 8 17
11 Cryptic Beneteau First 35 69 Pascalau Spin A 2 3 5 3 13
12 Endo X X-46 27 Balcar Spin A 4 4
13 Stardust J/105 90 Heaslip LCYC Spin A 2 2

Royal Savage - 6/10/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class R1 R2 Total Points
1 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 1 1 2 6
2 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 3 2 5 5
3 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 2 3 5 4
4 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 4 4 8 3
5 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 5 5 10 2

Odziozo - 6/17/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 02:30:30 02:37:33 9
2 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 02:31:21 02:38:27 8
3 Maredcha J/111 39 Elie Spin A 02:22:50 02:42:29 7
4 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 02:26:54 02:45:25 6
5 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 02:25:29 02:45:29 5
6 Ariel J/105 PHRF 81 Lamb LCYC Spin A 02:45:53 02:53:40 4
7 Water Witch NY30 39 Witch LCYC Spin A 02:34:15 02:55:28 3
8 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 02:36:02 02:55:42 2

Mayors Cup - 7/8/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 2:00:20 2:15:35 10
2 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 2:09:09 2:19:37 9
3 Maredcha J/111 39 Elie Spin A 2:07:20 2:23:28 8
4 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 2:09:34 2:24:38 7
5 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 2:19:11 2:25:14 6
6 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 2:12:52 2:28:19 5
7 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 2:24:33 2:30:50 4
8 Ariel J/105 PHRF 81 Lamb LCYC Spin A 2:40:51 2:47:51 3
9 Cryptic Beneteau First 35 69 Pascalau Spin A 2:58:31 3:11:16 2

Valcour race - 7/9/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 2:26:45 2:45:21 8
2 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 2:28:30 2:45:46 7
3 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 2:48:51 2:56:11 6
4 Maredcha J/111 39 Elie Spin A 2:43:27 3:04:10 5
5 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 2:57:49 3:12:14 4
6 Cryptic Beneteau First 35 69 Pascalau Spin A 3:35:56 3:51:21 3
7 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A DNF DNF 1

Lake Champlain Race - 7/14/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 11:51:55 15:08:32 4
2 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 14:23:45 16:55:17 3
3 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 14:15:20 18:11:34 2

Mid-Lake Race - 7/22/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 05:56:20 06:11:50 10
2 Rogue J/105 ODR 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 05:56:35 06:12:05 9
3 Ariel J/105 PHRF 81 Lamb LCYC Spin A 05:59:42 06:15:20 8
4 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 05:54:22 06:23:06 7
5 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 06:10:16 06:26:22 6
6 Cryptic Beneteau First 35 69 Pascalau Spin A 06:04:06 06:30:06 5
7 Maredcha J/111 39 Elie Spin A 05:49:14 06:33:30 4
8 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 05:53:14 06:34:18 3
9 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 05:49:58 06:34:20 2

Ladies Cup - 8/5/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 01:31:25 01:35:23 12
2 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 01:32:01 01:36:01 11
3 Rogue J/105 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 01:32:13 01:36:14 10
4 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 01:25:27 01:36:17 9
5 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 01:27:00 01:37:07 8
6 Maredcha J/111 39 Elie Spin A 01:28:15 01:39:26 7
7 Water Witch NY30 39 Witch LCYC Spin A 01:31:23 01:42:29 6
8 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 01:35:24 01:43:08 5
9 Buffalo Theory Henderson 30 45 Fastiggi LCYC/MBBC Spin A 01:32:44 01:43:31 4
10 Cryptic Beneteau First 35 69 Pascalau Spin A 01:55:53 02:04:10 3
11 Stardust J/105 90 Heaslip LCYC Spin A 02:13:55 02:19:44 2

Diamond Island Regatta - 8/12/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 01:39:43 01:50:03 8
2 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 01:44:29 01:50:15 7
3 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 01:50:21 01:52:04 6
4 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 01:52:47 01:54:33 5
5 Rogue J/105 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A 01:53:45 01:55:32 4
6 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 01:47:33 01:57:29 3
7 Ariel J/105 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A 02:05:43 02:07:41 2

Split Rock Race - 7/13/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 01:56:36 01:49:50 6
2 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 01:55:21 01:52:35 5
3 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 01:59:32 01:52:36 4
4 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 01:52:10 01:54:06 3
5 Polar Express Henderson 30 45 Duley VSC Spin A 01:53:48 01:54:41 2

Commodore Macdonough - 9/9/2023

Rank Boat Model PHRF Helm Club Class Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Odinn J/111 39 Dahlen VSC Spin A 14:30:58 16:21:22 9
2 Water Witch NY30 39 Witch LCYC Spin A 14:53:40 16:42:15 8
3 Souvenir C&C 115 66 Meyerson Spin A 15:59:14 17:17:01 7
4 Stratos J/105 90 Moody/Coffin LCYC Spin A 18:01:57 18:48:59 6
5 Foxy Lady J/105 90 Hill LCYC Spin A 18:21:08 19:09:01 5
6 Endo X X-46 27 Balcar Spin A 18:06:21 20:47:29 4
7 Ariel J/105 90 Lamb LCYC Spin A DNF DNF 1
7 Rogue J/105 90 Marti/Cloutier/Fisher LCYC Spin A DNF DNF 1

individual class series Class A - 2023